0
edits
Dummy User (talk | contribs) m (→Attendees: Better formatting) |
Dummy User (talk | contribs) (→Attendees: incorporate other content) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
== Attendees == | == Attendees == | ||
The follow members attended: | |||
{| width="100%" align="center" | |||
|[[Katie Anderson]] ([[Secretary]]) | |||
|[[Richard Ash]] ([[Training Manager]], YSTV40 Committee Member) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Claire Butler]] ([[PR Manager]], YSTV40 Committee Member) | |||
|[[James Blackshaw]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sarah Cheyne]] ([[Head of Presentation]], YSTV40 Committee Member) | |||
|[[Iain Cooke]] ([[Deputy Computing Officer]], YSTV40 Committee Member) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rachel Evans]] | |||
|[[Mark Friend]] ([[Station Director]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Simon Harris]] ([[Deputy Technical Director]]) | |||
|[[Alex Hazell]] ([[Advertising Manager]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sarah Leese]] ([[Social Secretary]]) | |||
|[[Ian Martindale]] ([[Studio Manager]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rowan de Pomerai]] ([[Treasurer]], YSTV40 Committee Member) | |||
|[[Rick Selby]] ([[Web Designer]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Michael Stannard]] | |||
|[[Helen Tilley]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Matthew Tole]] ([[Commercial Director]], YSTV40 Committee Member) | |||
|} | |||
As well as the following alumni: | |||
{| width="100%" align="center" | {| width="100%" align="center" | ||
Line 54: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Jenny Gordon]] (1999-2002) | |[[Jenny Gordon]] (1999-2002) | ||
|[Chris Ward]] (1997-2000) | |[[Chris Ward]] (1997-2000) | ||
|[[Tim Pollard]] (1996-2000) | |[[Tim Pollard]] (1996-2000) | ||
|- | |- |
edits