687
edits
Line 749: | Line 749: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
'''Alumni''' | '''As Alumni''' | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 757: | Line 757: | ||
! scope="col" | Link | ! scope="col" | Link | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" | 103 | |||
| [[55th Anniversary - 48 Hour Livestream]] | |||
| Producer / Presenter / Contestant | |||
| https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLluD9z3R1smfXOTvFMAJri2Rlbx-j1nXn | |||
|- | |||
|104 | |||
|Untitled.Mov Episode 6 | |||
|Sound Op | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/live/DwZ_1pdl2lE?feature=share | |||
|- | |||
|105 | |||
|YUSU Elections Debate Night 2023 | |||
|Emergency Tech Assistant | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/live/eA_eZ2a5aG8?feature=share | |||
|- | |||
|106 | |||
|NaSTA 2023 Vlog | |||
|Vlogee | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|107 | |||
|[[Roses 2023]] | |||
|Tech Assistant | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Once Planned, But Long Abandoned Productions== | ==Once Planned, But Long Abandoned Productions== |
edits