183
edits
(expand) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row"| | | scope="row"| | ||
| ''' | | '''Summer Term''' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row"| | | scope="row"| | ||
| ''' | | '''Autumn Term''' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row"| | | scope="row"| 7 | ||
| [[Freshers 2022|Freshers Fair]] | | [[Freshers 2022|Freshers Fair]] | ||
| Setup Tech | | Setup Tech | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row"| | | scope="row"| 8 | ||
| Game Day - Women's Rugby v Northumbria | | Game Day - Women's Rugby v Northumbria | ||
| Tech | | Tech | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row"| | | scope="row"| 9 | ||
| Game Day - Football (Women's v Leeds & Men's v Bradford) | | Game Day - Football (Women's v Leeds & Men's v Bradford) | ||
| Tech | | Tech | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row"| | | scope="row"| 10 | ||
| Yorktoberfest | | Yorktoberfest | ||
| Sound Op | | Sound Op | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row"| | | scope="row"| 11 | ||
| York Yesterday episodes 3 & 4 | | York Yesterday (various episodes) | ||
| Vision Mixer | | Tech | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|York Yesterday episodes 3 & 4 | |||
|Vision Mixer | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|Game Day - Battle of the Birds | |||
|Tech | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|55th Anniversary - 48 Hour Livestream (various segments) | |||
|Tech | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|55th Anniversary - 48 Hour Livestream - Bin Bag Reviews | |||
|Presenter | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|Boxing Fight Night 2022 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |||
|[[YSTV Does Hunted - Live|Hunted Live]] | |||
|Graphics Lead, techie, roaming camera op | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |