54
edits
(→Year 2) |
(→Year 2) |
||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
| Livestream Tech | | Livestream Tech | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row"| | | scope="row"| 03/06/2022 | ||
| A Midsummer Night's Dream | | A Midsummer Night's Dream | ||
| Camera Op | | Camera Op | ||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 09/06/2022 | |||
| Love York Awards | |||
| Camera Op | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 13/06/2022 | |||
| Let's move a sofa a great distance | |||
| Sofa crew (I moved the sofa from east to west) | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 13/06/2022 | |||
| Race across campus | |||
| Bike Racer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |