687
edits
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
|||
Line 405: | Line 405: | ||
| [[Love York Awards 2021]] | | [[Love York Awards 2021]] | ||
| Producer | | Producer | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 24 | |||
| [[Eurovision Semi-Final After Show]] Episode 2 | |||
| Camera Op | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 25 | |||
| [[YSTV Reports: What Were You Wearing]] | |||
| Runner | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
'''YEAR 3''' | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | |||
|- | |||
| scope="col" | # | |||
! scope="col" | Show | |||
! scope="col" | Position | |||
! scope="col" | Description | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| | |||
| '''Autumn Term''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 1 | |||
| [[Coffee Shops of York]] | |||
| Sound Op | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 2 | |||
| [[Moving In and Moving On]] | |||
| Sound Op | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 3 | |||
| [[Fit for Another World - The Legacy of Anne Lister]] | |||
| Camera Op | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 4 | |||
| [[Freshers 2021 - Sophie @ Salvos]] | |||
| Sound Op / Editor | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
edits