211
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| Participant | | Participant | ||
| Recreated the 1781 painting 'The Nightmare' by Henry Fuseli, and had a very beautiful image of [[Louis Dickson]] :) | | Recreated the 1781 painting 'The Nightmare' by Henry Fuseli, and had a very beautiful image of [[Louis Dickson]] :) | ||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 17 | |||
| [[Quarantine Weekly- Episode 5]] | |||
| Participant | |||
| Teaming up with -- , the pair challenged [[Joseph Wharfe]] and [[Will Stirk]] to the ultimate challenges and proved, once and for all that the position of social secretary is the best | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits