130
edits
m (→Productions) |
m (→Productions) |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| [[Please Sir, There's Been a Murder]] | | [[Please Sir, There's Been a Murder]] | ||
| Sound Operator, Livestream Technician | | Sound Operator, Livestream Technician | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| | |||
| Spring Term | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 13 | |||
| [[60 Second Manifestos 2020]] | |||
| Director, Camera Operator, Editor & Graphics | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 14 | |||
| [[Hustings 2020]] | |||
| Technician | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 15 | |||
| [[YUSU Election Results Night 2020]] | |||
| Director | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 16 | |||
| [[MMA Fight Night]] | |||
| Graphics Programming | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 17 | |||
| [[Kuda Tuesday]] | |||
| Director & Producer | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |