211
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| May have been caught first, but had an amazing team consisting of [[Tilly Garland]] and [[Marta Vitola]]. Is best remembered for her assurance that they were heading in the right direction, when she had no clue and her notorious plans. | | May have been caught first, but had an amazing team consisting of [[Tilly Garland]] and [[Marta Vitola]]. Is best remembered for her assurance that they were heading in the right direction, when she had no clue and her notorious plans. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row"| | scope="row"| 5 | ||
| [[Come Dine with Me- episode 1]] | |||
| Camera Op | |||
| Had a great time filming, as well as interviewing each of the contestants at the end with [[Neve Carey]]. | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 6 | |||
| [[Election Debate Night]] | | [[Election Debate Night]] | ||
| Camera Op | | Camera Op | ||
| Was directed by [[Joe Radford]] for the first time and enjoyed hearing all the gossip on the potential candidates. | | Was directed by [[Joe Radford]] for the first time and enjoyed hearing all the gossip on the potential candidates. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row"| | | scope="row"| 7 | ||
| [[Elections Results Night]] | | [[Elections Results Night]] | ||
| Camera Op | | Camera Op | ||
| [[#Chillandmingle]] Had a great time Camera Oping with [[Karinna Hollins]] and [[Alize Akturk]]. | | [[#Chillandmingle]] Had a great time Camera Oping with [[Karinna Hollins]] and [[Alize Akturk]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row"| | | scope="row"| 8 | ||
| [[YSTV Sport- MMA Fight Night 2020]] | | [[YSTV Sport- MMA Fight Night 2020]] | ||
| Camera Op | | Camera Op | ||
| Enjoyed Camera Oping from the gallery and proudly helped set up the Jibb for the first time on her own. | | Enjoyed Camera Oping from the gallery and proudly helped set up the Jibb for the first time on her own. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row"| | | scope="row"| 9 | ||
| [[Quarantine Weekly- Episode 1]] | | [[Quarantine Weekly- Episode 1]] | ||
| Participant | | Participant |
edits