Sophie Bolwell-Davies: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
| scope="row"| 2 | | scope="row"| 2 | ||
| [[YSTV On the Rocks Episode 1]] | | [[YSTV On the Rocks Episode 1]] | ||
| Producer and Host | | Executive Producer and Host | ||
| Streamed via OBS to the website, with technical support in set up from Dom and Rhys. | | Streamed via OBS to the website, with technical support in set up from Dom and Rhys. | ||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 3 | |||
| [[YSTV On the Rocks Episode 2]] | |||
| Executive Producer and Host | |||
| Streamed via OBS to the website, with technical support in set up from Dom and Rhys. Alize joined us as a special guest | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 2 | |||
| [[Meme Stream Media Episode 1]] | |||
| Executive Producer, Director? and Vision Mixer | |||
| Streamed via OBS to the website, fully vision mixed without director | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |