Joe Radford: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 494: | Line 494: | ||
| scope="row"| 13 | | scope="row"| 13 | ||
| [[YSTV on the Rocks]] Episode 5 (Give it a Go Special) | | [[YSTV on the Rocks]] Episode 5 (Give it a Go Special) | ||
| Presenter | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 14 | |||
| [[How Not To Do It]] Episode 1 | |||
| Technical Assistant | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 15 | |||
| [[YSTV Sport]]: Women's Football | |||
| Setup Assistant | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 16 | |||
| Comedy Soc Presents: Have I Got News for York | |||
| Technical Lead | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 17 | |||
| [[Meme Stream Media]] Episode 3 | |||
| Presenter | | Presenter | ||
| | | |