2,342
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| last name = Phillips | | last name = Phillips | ||
| active from = 2016 | | active from = 2016 | ||
| active until = | | active until = {{unsure|2018}} | ||
| positions = | | positions = Deputy Technical Director, Assistant Production Director | ||
| floppys = YSTV's Official Director of Better (2017) | | floppys = YSTV's Official Director of Better (2017) | ||
| current location = York | | current location = York | ||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
(Producer under Executive Producer and Production Manager) | (Producer under Executive Producer and Production Manager) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| Jib Noir | |||
| circa 8th May 2017 | |||
| Actress: Detective | |||
| Messing about with a newlly found piece of kit turned into a published video somehow | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row"| General Election Livestream: | | scope="row"| General Election Livestream: | ||
Line 128: | Line 133: | ||
Camera Op | Camera Op | ||
| Due to it being summer ball; we dressed up. Therefore the role was changed to OAC (Overly Attractive Camera Op) | | Due to it being summer ball; we dressed up. Therefore the role was changed to OAC (Overly Attractive Camera Op) | ||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| Coffee House Sessions: Joel Baker | |||
| 25th October 2017 | |||
| General Crew | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| Aesthetica Film Festival 2017 | |||
| 12th November 2017 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| Last Page | |||
| 18th - 19th November 2017 | |||
| Executive Producer | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| Christmas Massacre | |||
| 27th November 2017 | |||
| Executive Producer | |||
| A creepy twist on our annual Christmas Imbroglio livestream | |||
|- | |- |