Dan Wade: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→Year 2) |
||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| Eurovision Pre-Show Party | | Eurovision Pre-Show Party | ||
| Livestream Tech | | Livestream Tech | ||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 07/06/2022 | |||
| A Midsummer Night's Dream | |||
| Camera Op | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |