Ben Allen: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
| Freshers Stream 2020 | | Freshers Stream 2020 | ||
| Motion Graphics Designer | | Motion Graphics Designer | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 2 | |||
| Oranges & Lemons Episode 1 - Morphsuit Man Pumpkin Carving | |||
| Editor & Graphics | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |