Dom Hall: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Year 2) |
(→Year 2) |
||
Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
| Yindoors | | Yindoors | ||
| Livestream Distribution | | Livestream Distribution | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 16/01/2022 | |||
| YUSU Elections 2022: Debate Night | |||
| Floor Manager & Lighting | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |