Joe Radford: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 317: | Line 317: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row"| 9 | | scope="row"| 9 | ||
| [[ | | [[Oranges and Lemons]] Episode 4: 'Turkey and Stuffing' | ||
| | | Editor / Executive Producer | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| | |||
| '''Spring Term''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 10 | |||
| [[YSTV on the Rocks]] Episode 2 | |||
| Presenter / Executive Producer | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 11 | |||
| [[Meme Stream Media]] Episode 1 | |||
| Presenter / Producer | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 12 | |||
| [[Lockdown Diaries]] Episode 1 | |||
| Presenter | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 13 | |||
| [[You Have No Authority Here]] | |||
| Actor | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 14 | |||
| [[YSTV on the Rocks]] Episode 3 | |||
| Presenter / Executive Producer | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 15 | |||
| [[YSTV eSports]] Party Games | |||
| Contestant | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 16 | |||
| [[Elections 2021]] 60 Second Manifestoes | |||
| Producer | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 17 | |||
| [[Elections 2021]] Debate Night | |||
| Producer | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 18 | |||
| [[Elections 2021]] Results Night | |||
| Producer | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 19 | |||
| [[Elections 2021]] ERN: The After Show | |||
| Presenter of YSTV on the Rocks / Producer | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 20 | |||
| [[Meme Stream Media]] Episode 2 | |||
| Presenter / Producer | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| | |||
| '''Summer Term''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 21 | |||
| [[Roses 2021]] (Roses Unlocked) | |||
| Roses Lead | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 22 | |||
| [[Love York Awards 2021]] (Roses Unlocked) | |||
| Producer | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |