687
edits
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 453: | Line 453: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row"| 5 | | scope="row"| 5 | ||
| [[Vanbrugh Paradise Festival]] | |||
| Producer / Camera Op | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 6 | |||
| [[Freshers 2021 Livestream]] | | [[Freshers 2021 Livestream]] | ||
| VT Lead / Roaming Reporter | | VT Lead / Roaming Reporter | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 7 | |||
| [[YUSU Comedy Night]] | |||
| Sound Op | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 8 | |||
| [[Technical Stage Services Ad]] | |||
| Camera Op / Sound Op | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 9 | |||
| [[Give it a Go]] | |||
| Camera Op and Autocue Supervisor | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 10 | |||
| [[Freshers Festival]] | |||
| Presenter | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
edits