211
edits
No edit summary |
|||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
| [[Quarantine Weekly- Episode 7]] | | [[Quarantine Weekly- Episode 7]] | ||
| Participant | | Participant | ||
| Household chores | | Household chores- completed 2/3 tasks | ||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 20 | |||
| [[Quarantine Weekly- Episode 8]] | |||
| Participant | |||
| Breaking the Deadlock- Teamed up with [[Rhys Milling]] and things didn't go to plan... | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 21 | |||
| [[Quarantine Weekly- Episode 9]] | |||
| Participant | |||
| Did more exercise, in 3 minutes, than the whole of Quarantine. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits