34
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
Camera Op | Camera Op | ||
| Due to it being summer ball; we dressed up. Therefore the role was changed to OAC (Overly Attractive Camera Op) | | Due to it being summer ball; we dressed up. Therefore the role was changed to OAC (Overly Attractive Camera Op) | ||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| Coffee House Sessions | |||
| 25th October 2017 | |||
| General Crew | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| Aesthetica Film Festival 2017 | |||
| 12th November 2017 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| Last Page | |||
| 18th - 19th November 2017 | |||
| Executive Producer | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| Christmas Massacre | |||
| 27th November 2017 | |||
| Executive Producer | |||
| A creepy twist on our annual Christmas Imbroglio livestream | |||
|- | |- |
edits