211
edits
(→About) |
|||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| Was directed by [[Joe Radford]] for the first time and enjoyed hearing all the gossip on the potential candidates. | | Was directed by [[Joe Radford]] for the first time and enjoyed hearing all the gossip on the potential candidates. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row"| | scope="row"| 7 | ||
| [[Ben Goes to Kuda- livestream]] | |||
| Participant | |||
| A failed attempt to take Ben to Kuda that ending in the group heading to Flares, produced by [[Ben Allen]] the livestream was not recorded and baffled [[Thomas Shubert]] in Courtyard who was shocked by how the group were livestreaming and the fact that it had graphics. | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 8 | |||
| [[Elections Results Night]] | | [[Elections Results Night]] | ||
| Camera Op | | Camera Op | ||
| [[#Chillandmingle]] Had a great time Camera Oping with [[Karinna Hollins]] and [[Alize Akturk]]. | | [[#Chillandmingle]] Had a great time Camera Oping with [[Karinna Hollins]] and [[Alize Akturk]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row"| | | scope="row"| 9 | ||
| [[YSTV Sport- MMA Fight Night 2020]] | | [[YSTV Sport- MMA Fight Night 2020]] | ||
| Camera Op | | Camera Op | ||
| Enjoyed Camera Oping from the gallery and proudly helped set up the Jibb for the first time on her own. | | Enjoyed Camera Oping from the gallery and proudly helped set up the Jibb for the first time on her own. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row"| | | scope="row"| 10 | ||
| [[Quarantine Weekly- Episode 1]] | | [[Quarantine Weekly- Episode 1]] | ||
| Participant | | Participant | ||
| May have scored 5/10 on her Den after not being able to download the updated rules, thus loosing, and paid the price with a bucket of cold water being poured on her head | | May have scored 5/10 on her Den after not being able to download the updated rules, thus loosing, and paid the price with a bucket of cold water being poured on her head | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row"| | | scope="row"| 11 | ||
| [[Quarantine Weekly- Episode 2]] | | [[Quarantine Weekly- Episode 2]] | ||
| Participant | | Participant |
edits