211
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row"| 1 | | scope="row"| 1 | ||
| [[YSTV Sport - Volleyball Men's (13/11/19)]] | |||
| Camera Op | |||
| Officially met the Thomas Schubert, Andrew Waddle, Morgan McKay and Ben Allen. And camera Op'd with Rory Percival. | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 2 | |||
| [[Boozy Broadcasts: Drunk Werewolves]] | | [[Boozy Broadcasts: Drunk Werewolves]] | ||
| Participant | | Participant | ||
| Innocently signed up as she loved the game but shortly realised she had forgotten the rules and was very suspicious. Perks were the pizza her and Alize ordered beforehand. | | Innocently signed up as she loved the game but shortly realised she had forgotten the rules and was very suspicious. Perks were the pizza her and Alize ordered beforehand. | ||
|- | |- |
edits