687
edits
Line 575: | Line 575: | ||
| Director / The Queen | | Director / The Queen | ||
| https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XrL8E2RhuVI | | https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XrL8E2RhuVI | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row"| | | scope="row"| | ||
Line 648: | Line 647: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row"| 94 | | scope="row"| 94 | ||
| | | NaSTA 2022 Livestream | ||
| | | Executive Producer | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| | |||
| '''Summer Term''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 95 | |||
| Drunk History: War of the Roses | |||
| Historian / Producer | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row"| 96 | | scope="row"| 96 | ||
| | | Roses 2022 | ||
| | | YSTV Lead | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 97 | |||
| Drunk History: Vikings | |||
| Producer / Camera Op / Sound Op | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 98 | |||
| Summer Ball 2022: Rides Review | |||
| Presenter | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 99 | |||
| Guide to Summer Ball 2022 | |||
| Presenter | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 100 | |||
| YSTV Gives Unsolicited Advice at the YUMAs | |||
| Interviewee | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 101 | |||
| YSTV Reports: Anne Lister Documentary Premiere | |||
| Interviewee | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 102 | |||
| End of Year Livestream Stream | |||
| Producer / Editor / Guest | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
edits