687
edits
Line 504: | Line 504: | ||
| scope="row"| 15 | | scope="row"| 15 | ||
| [[YSTV Sport]]: Women's Football | | [[YSTV Sport]]: Women's Football | ||
| | | Technical Assistant | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 525: | Line 525: | ||
| NaSTA Vlog 2021 | | NaSTA Vlog 2021 | ||
| Vlogger | | Vlogger | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 20 | |||
| [[How Not To Do It]] Episode 2 | |||
| Technical Assistant | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 21 | |||
| [[YSTV Sport]]: American Football | |||
| Technical Assistant / Van Driver | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 22 | |||
| Comedy Soc: Freshers Sketch Show | |||
| Technical Assistant / Camera Op | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 23 | |||
| [[YSTV Sport]]: Boxing Fight Night 2021 | |||
| Floor Manager | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 24 | |||
| [[How Not To Do It]] Episode 3 | |||
| Producer / Director | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 25 | |||
| [[How Not To Do It]] Episode 4 | |||
| Producer / Director | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 26 | |||
| [[Snowed-Inn]] | |||
| Actor | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 27 | |||
| [[Christmas Livestream]] | |||
| Director | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
edits