687
edits
Line 342: | Line 342: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row"| 13 | | scope="row"| 13 | ||
| [[YSTV on the Rocks]] Episode 3 | |||
| Presenter / Executive Producer | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 14 | |||
| [[You Have No Authority Here]] | | [[You Have No Authority Here]] | ||
| Actor | | Actor | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row"| | | scope="row"| 15 | ||
| [[YSTV on the Rocks]] Episode | | [[YSTV on the Rocks]] Episode 4 | ||
| Presenter / Executive Producer | | Presenter / Executive Producer | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row"| | | scope="row"| 16 | ||
| [[YSTV eSports]] Party Games | | [[YSTV eSports]] Party Games | ||
| Contestant | | Contestant | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row"| | | scope="row"| 17 | ||
| [[Elections 2021]] 60 Second Manifestoes | | [[Elections 2021]] 60 Second Manifestoes | ||
| Producer | | Producer | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row"| | | scope="row"| 18 | ||
| [[Elections 2021]] Debate Night | | [[Elections 2021]] Debate Night | ||
| Producer | | Producer | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row"| | | scope="row"| 19 | ||
| [[Elections 2021]] Results Night | | [[Elections 2021]] Results Night | ||
| Producer | | Producer | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row"| | | scope="row"| 20 | ||
| [[Elections 2021]] ERN: The After Show | | [[Elections 2021]] ERN: The After Show | ||
| Presenter of YSTV on the Rocks / Producer | | Presenter of YSTV on the Rocks / Producer | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row"| | | scope="row"| 21 | ||
| [[Meme Stream Media]] Episode 2 | | [[Meme Stream Media]] Episode 2 | ||
| Presenter / Producer | | Presenter / Producer | ||
Line 386: | Line 391: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row"| | | scope="row"| 22 | ||
| [[Roses 2021]] (Roses Unlocked) | | [[Roses 2021]] (Roses Unlocked) | ||
| Roses Lead | | Roses Lead | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row"| | | scope="row"| 23 | ||
| [[Love York Awards 2021]] (Roses Unlocked) | | [[Love York Awards 2021]] (Roses Unlocked) | ||
| Producer | | Producer |
edits