687
edits
Line 273: | Line 273: | ||
| [[Freshers Round-Up 2020]] | | [[Freshers Round-Up 2020]] | ||
| Sound-Op, Camera-Op, Social Media Coordinator | | Sound-Op, Camera-Op, Social Media Coordinator | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 293: | Line 288: | ||
| YSTV Welcome Video (60s NaSTA Edition) | | YSTV Welcome Video (60s NaSTA Edition) | ||
| Editor | | Editor | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 6 | |||
| [[Oranges and Lemons]] Episode 2: 'Flesh and Brains' | |||
| Editor, Executive Producer | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 7 | |||
| [[YSTV on the Rocks]] Episode 1 | |||
| Presenter | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 8 | |||
| [[Oranges and Lemons]] Episode 3: 'Bacon and Beans' | |||
| Editor, Executive Producer | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
edits