71
edits
m (→Year 2) |
(→Year 2) |
||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
| YUSU Elections 2022: Debate Night | | YUSU Elections 2022: Debate Night | ||
| Floor Manager & Lighting | | Floor Manager & Lighting | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 26/02/2022 | |||
| YUSU Elections 2022: Results Night | |||
| Live Chat Moderator | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 06/03/2022 | |||
| College Varsity | |||
| PA | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |