71
edits
m (→Roles) |
(→Year 1) |
||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| Roses 2021 | | Roses 2021 | ||
| Outside Broadcast Lead, Crewing Lead (joint with [[Alize Akturk]]) | | Outside Broadcast Lead, Crewing Lead (joint with [[Alize Akturk]]) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 18/05/2021 & 20/05/2021 | |||
| YSTV Does Eurovision 2021 | |||
| Remote Livestream Technician | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |