6
edits
Erin McLeod (talk | contribs) (Wrote about me innot) |
Erin McLeod (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |YSTV On The Rocks: Episode 5 - GIAG Special | ||
| | |PA | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Girl's Night In | ||
| | |Sound | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |The Little York Ghost Hunt | ||
| | |Editor | ||
| | |Baby's first edit! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Aesthetica Film Festival | ||
| | |Editor | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |<nowiki>Charity Shops of York | The Sustainable Student</nowiki> | ||
| | |Producer | ||
Editor | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |Therapy Dog Petting | ||
| | |Editor | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | |Giant Canvas Balloon Painting | ||
| | |Editor | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |Duckman | ||
| | |Script Supervisor | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|The Geese | |||
|Camera Op | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|York Pride 2022 | |||
|Editor | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|NaSTA Awards Ceremony 2022 | |||
|Camera Op | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 | ||
|The Moring Aftershow | |||
|Floor Manager | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|<nowiki>Indoor Hockey | Roses 2022</nowiki> | |||
|Camera Op | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|<nowiki>Table Tennis | Roses 2022</nowiki> | |||
|Camera Op | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15 | ||
|<nowiki>Canoe Polo | Roses 2022</nowiki> | |||
|Camera Op | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|<nowiki>Ultimate Frisbee | Roses 2022</nowiki> | |||
|Camera Op | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|Postgraduate Public History Conference 2022 | |||
|Camera Op | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18 | ||
|Pizza Parlours of York | |||
|Editor | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|YSTV Tries Ultimate Frisbee | |||
|Editor | |||
Camera Op | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|Undergrad | |||
|Back of my head was in this | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21 | ||
|College Cup Netball | |||
|Camera Op | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|York Yesterday | |||
|Livestream Technician | |||
|YSTV Live | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|Spoon People | |||
|Producer! | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|Plant Pot Designing @ Anne Lister | |||
|Editor | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25 | ||
|Game Day - Women's Rugby v Northumbria | |||
|Tech | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|Tourtisted: York Maze | |||
|Editor | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|Touristed: York Minster | |||
|Editor | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28 | ||
|It's Not Rocket Science | |||
|Title Sequence | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|Game Day - Derwent v James Varsity (Netball) | |||
|Tech | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|55th Anniversary Livestream | |||
|Vision Mixer | |||
Graphics Creator | |||
Ident Maker ?? | |||
Producer | |||
|Debut of my very own show Spoon People! | |||
Made Teleshopping graphics | |||
Co-Hosted Innuendo Bingo and Smoothie Challenge | |||
A whole lotta fun | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|Untitled.mov | |||
|Tech?? Kind of | |||
|YSTV Live | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|Yindoors 2023 | |||
|Graphics Operator | |||
|Hit in the head with a frisbee :( | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|The Mole | |||
|Vision Mixer | |||
Editor | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34 | ||
|ALL THE LIVE HIGHLIGHTS FOR ROSES 2023 | |||
|Editor | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|XLR Sessions | |||
|Camera Op | |||
|Known for my infamous foot shots | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|York Bites: Caesars | |||
|Camera Op | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|York Bites: Babylon | |||
|Editor | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 | ||
|XLR Summer Ball | |||
|Sound Op | |||
|Interviewed Scouting for Girls! | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|<nowiki>Hypnotist and Magician | YSTV Freshers</nowiki> | |||
|Editor | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|<nowiki>Comedy Night | YSTV Freshers</nowiki> | |||
|Editor | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|41 | |||
|<nowiki>International Arrivals | YSTV Freshers</nowiki> | |||
|Editor | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42 | ||
|Freshers' Fair Livestream | |||
|Roaming Reports Producer | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|43 | |||
|YSTV Live | |||
|Livestream Manager | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|44 | |||
|Starbucks Open Mic Night with Nightsafe | |||
|Editor | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45 | ||
| | |Longboiology | ||
|Editor | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
|<nowiki>Bird and Blend | YSTV Reports</nowiki> | |||
|Producer | |||
Editor | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
edits