211
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| Camera Op | | Camera Op | ||
| Was directed by [[Joe Radford]] for the first time and enjoyed hearing all the gossip on the potential candidates. | | Was directed by [[Joe Radford]] for the first time and enjoyed hearing all the gossip on the potential candidates. | ||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 7 | |||
| [[College Varsity 2020]] | |||
| Producer | |||
| Her first event producing, she had the awesome cam op team of [[Will Stirk]] and [[Adam Hilton]]. Despite Durham cancelling many events, the group had a fun day filming that ended the day with a well deserved Effe's. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row"| 7 | | scope="row"| 7 |
edits