211
edits
Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
| Highlight was Rhys having to walk into the studio whilst live and tell them they're live | | Highlight was Rhys having to walk into the studio whilst live and tell them they're live | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row"| | | scope="row"| 18 | ||
| [[YSTV does Eurovision 2021- Semi-Final 2]] | | [[YSTV does Eurovision 2021- Semi-Final 2]] | ||
| Presenter | | Presenter | ||
| I had never watched the show before this... | | I had never watched the show before this... | ||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 19 | |||
| [[Love York Award VT 'Contribution to Student Life']] | |||
| Producer and Director | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 20 | |||
| [[Love York Award VT 'Long Boi']] | |||
| Producer and Director | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 21 | |||
| [[In it to win it]] | |||
| Sound Operator | |||
| Had a great time sprinting around campus with a boom pole | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 22 | |||
| [[CHMS Showcase Technical Day 3]] | |||
| Jib Op | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 23 | |||
| [[CHMS Showcase Technical Day 4]] | |||
| Vision Mixer | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits