211
edits
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
| Participant | | Participant | ||
| Did more exercise, in 3 minutes, than the whole of Quarantine. | | Did more exercise, in 3 minutes, than the whole of Quarantine. | ||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 22 | |||
| [[Quarantine Weekly- Episode 10]] | |||
| Participant and Co-Host of a segment | |||
| A perfect end to the series, with the ultimate competition challenges all in one episode. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits