211
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| Participant | | Participant | ||
| Made the most amazing banana cake of her entire life, and won the weeks challenge like a champ! | | Made the most amazing banana cake of her entire life, and won the weeks challenge like a champ! | ||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 16 | |||
| [[Quarantine Weekly- Episode 4]] | |||
| Participant | |||
| Recreated the 1781 painting 'The Nightmare' by Henry Fuseli, and had a very beautiful image of [[Louis Dickson]] :) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits