687
edits
Line 573: | Line 573: | ||
| [[Christmas Livestream]] | | [[Christmas Livestream]] | ||
| Director | | Director | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| | |||
| '''Spring Term''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 28 | |||
| Courtyard's 13th Birthday | |||
| Producer | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 29 | |||
| Yindoors 2022 | |||
| Technical Assistant / Camera Op | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 30 | |||
| A Live From The Apocalypse | |||
| Producer / Presenter | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 31 | |||
| [[YSTV Sport]]: Volleyball | |||
| Technical Assistant | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 32 | |||
| Giant Canvas Balloon Painting | |||
| Dart Thrower | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 33 | |||
| ComedySoc: 8 Out of 10 Cats Does Countdown | |||
| Tech Assistant / Appearance | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 34 | |||
| Boxing Fight Night - Spring 2022 | |||
| Producer / Director | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 35 | |||
| College Varsity 2022 - Studio | |||
| Presenter | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 36 | |||
| MMA Face-off VT | |||
| Camera Op | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 37 | |||
| ComedySoc: Women & Queer Culture Show | |||
| Director / Tech Lead | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 38 | |||
| Battle of the Bands Final 2022 | |||
| Producer / Camera Op | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 39 | |||
| MMA Fight Night - Spring 2022 | |||
| Tech Assistant | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
edits