687
edits
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
|||
Line 479: | Line 479: | ||
| scope="row"| 10 | | scope="row"| 10 | ||
| [[Freshers Festival]] | | [[Freshers Festival]] | ||
| Presenter | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 11 | |||
| [[YSTV Sport]]: Women's Rugby - York v Glasgow | |||
| Van Driver / Technical Lead | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 12 | |||
| [[Uni Hacks]] Episode 1 | |||
| Producer | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 13 | |||
| [[YSTV on the Rocks]] Episode 5 (Give it a Go Special) | |||
| Presenter | | Presenter | ||
| | | |
edits