130
edits
Tag: Undo |
m (→Productions) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| [[YSTV Give It a Go 2019]] | | [[YSTV Give It a Go 2019]] | ||
| Tech Monkey | | Tech Monkey | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 2 | |||
| [[PCAs 2019 Intro]] | |||
| Camera Operator & Actor | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 3 | |||
| [[PCAs 2019]] | |||
| Camera Operator & Technician | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 4 | |||
| [[Bob Ross Livestream]] | |||
| Sound & Livestream Technician | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 5 | |||
| [[RAG Absailing]] | |||
| Editor | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 6 | |||
| [[The Review Club - Wine Tasting]] | |||
| Camera Operator | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 7 | |||
| [[YSTV does Drunk Warewolf]] | |||
| Director, Vision Mixer & Livestream Technician | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 8 | |||
| [[YSTV Sport: Volleyball Autumn 2019]] | |||
| Director & Livestream Technician | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 9 | |||
| [[Boxing Fight Night Live 2019]] | |||
| Graphics Programmer | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 10 | |||
| [[Hunted - Episode 2]] | |||
| Title Sequence Graphics | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 11 | |||
| [[York's Got Talent 2019]] | |||
| Director & Technician | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"| 12 | |||
| [[Live Drama]] | |||
| Sound Operator, Livestream Technician | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=Technical Shenanigans= | =Technical Shenanigans= | ||
[[File:working Ben.jpg|thumb|200px|right|Ben and [[Andrew Waddle|Andrew]] [[The night of the rattly atem]]]] | [[File:working Ben.jpg|thumb|200px|right|Ben and [[Andrew Waddle|Andrew]] [[The night of the rattly atem]]]] |